Lady Blue Knights 12 Regional         

Coach Morgan Robinson

Wednesdays 7-8:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 11:00-12:30 am @ CF 

Jayden Sturgeon

Molly Kitsmiller

Ella Ditty

Kaitlyn Bates

Caroline Crowell

Cruz Rainer

Masie Buskirk

Alicia Finick

LBK13BlackMM

Coach Mindy Miller

Tuesdays 7:00-8:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 12:30-2:00 pm @ CF

Jump Training Saturdays

1:30-2:30 pm

RylieBelle Woltz

Cara Miller

Sydney Dorr

Chandler Crowell

Bryanna Wright

Emily Burke

Abby Burke

Halle Warner

Emily Blackstone

LBK13WhiteMS

Coach Morgan Swinehart 

Asst. Coach Rhonda Whortham

Tuesdays 7:00-8:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 12:30-2:00 pm @ CF

Jump Training Saturdays

1:30-2:30 pm

Alyssa Tipton

Carley Thompson

Drea Echard

Nora Saffell

Reece Morris

Grace Davis

Regan Stumbo

Reagan Wharton

LBK14BlueMD
Coach Matt Dawson
Fridays 6:30-8:00 pm @RP
Sundays 5:30-7:15 pm@Fisher
Jump Training Saturdays
2:30-3:30 pm
Avery Horn
Sydney Humbert
Cady Tipple
Averie Bruce
Annie Deyo
Evelyn Neeley
Roma DeLeon
Summer Heistand
Ellie Funk
LBKElite10
Coach Leslie Davenport
Asst Coach Mindy Miller
Wednesdays 5:30-7:00 pm @RP
Sundays 5:30-7:15 pm @ Fisher
Saturday Jump Training
2:30-3:30 pm
Carley Miller
Jordyn Moore
Caroline Berlekamp
Nicole Terry
Katie Markwood
Ellen Pfahl
Abbie Riddle
Nora DuPerow
Lizzie Ellis
Adaleah Straits
LBK14BlackSA
Coach Sydney Aucreman
Tuesdays  5:30-7:00 pm @ RP
Sundays 9:30-11:00 am @ CF
Jump Training Saturdays
2:30-3:30 pm
MacKenzie Gilbert
Paisley Holbrook
Jayna Markwood
Lillian Shonebarger
Ava Ewing 
Sydney McGlone
Avelyn Solt
Olivia Hoskins

ILBKElite15

Coach Leslie Davenport

Wednesdays 5:30-7:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 5:30-7:15 @ Fisher

Jump Training Saturdays

3:30-4:30 pm

Bianca Eichhorn

Sophia Salvatori

Zada Sharp

Miranda Walton

Megan Evans

Aliyah McKinnon

Abby Dupler

Ally Perkins

Clare Finick

Meg Saffell

LBKElite16

Coach Leslie Davenport

Thursdays 6:00-7:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 7:15-9:00 pm @Fisher

Jump Training Saturdays

4:30-5:30 pm

Jenna Wilson

Tabi Eveland

Carrington Crowell

Fallyn Kitchen

Maeve Boley

Elisa Pillar

Bailey Metzger

Elizabeth Shipleyoach 

Bailee Agriesti

Anna Allison

LBK15WhiteTF

Coach Taylor Forquer

Thursdays 6:00-7:30 pm @ RP

Sundays 5:30-7:15 pm @ Fisher

Jump Training Saturdays

3:30-4:30 pm

Haylee Gaskill

Dylan Hochradel

Myah Messbarger 

Natalie Newton

Megan Drake

Nicole Vanbibber

Cylea Sullivan

Ember LaVeck

Emmaurice McKinney

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon

© 2023 by EL FUEGO. Proudly created with Wix.com